Missing Since: August 28, 2006

Scottsdale, AZ

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Natasha's photo is shown aged to 13 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Anabel Allende. A federal warrant for Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution was issued for Anabel on September 27, 2007. They may travel to Mexico. Natasha is Biracial. She is Black and Hispanic. Anabel has a mole above her left eyebrow. She may go by the alias Ana Leon or Anabel Corley. Natasha may use the alias last name Allende.

suspect

Anabel Allende

NCIC# W363125526

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Arizona) 1-623-466-1999

NCMEC: 1052329