MISSING

Missing Since: July 1, 2005
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Male
Garnell's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last known to be in the company of a female relative.

Baltimore City Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-396-2284
NCMEC: 1047088