Missing Since: March 16, 1983

Boise, ID

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Male

Jason was last seen on March 16, 1983 on the front porch of his home. He was 2 years old. Jason could be described at the time as being a white male standing at 3'0" tall and weighing 35 pounds with brown eyes and blonde hair. He had two moles on his neck and a scar over his right eye.

Boise Police Department (Idaho) 1-208-377-6790

NCMEC: 1046694