Missing Since: October 18, 1988

Stockton, CA

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Gayle's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen wearing a long sleeved black shirt, black skirt, brown scarf, and brown shoes.

Stockton Police Department (California) 1-209-937-8203

NCMEC: 1042979