Missing Since: August 9, 2001

Mission, TX

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Male

Allen's photo has been age-progressed to 21 years. He was last known to be in the company of his mother. Allen may go by the nickname Michael. He is missing under suspicious circumstances.

Hidalgo County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-956-383-8114

NCMEC: 1039893