Help keep children safe.

Marisa Velasco

NCIC# M385417370

Missing Since: December 17, 2005

Norcross, GA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Marisa's photo is age-progressed to 16 years. She was last seen on December 17, 2005. Marisa may be in the company of her mother and a juvenile male.

Gwinnett County Police Department (GA) (770) 513-5100

NCMEC: 1039628