Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Robin Ann Kerry

NCIC# M725568796

Missing Since: April 5, 1991

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Robin. She was last seen on the Chain of Rocks Bridge on April 5, 1991. She has pierced ears.

Extra Photos

Saint Louis Police Department (MO) (314) 231-1212

NCMEC: 1038917