MISSING

Missing Since: May 29, 1979
Jacksonville, FL
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Female
Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. She was last seen on May 29, 1979 in Jacksonville, Florida, visiting with a relative. She has pierced ears. Her nicknames are Kim and Kimmy.

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-630-0500
NCMEC: 1033096