Missing Since: August 27, 2005

Fresno, CA

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Paul's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen at home on August 27, 2005. Paul may still be in the local area or he may have traveled to the Madera, California area.

Fresno Police Department (California) 1-559-621-7000

NCMEC: 1021806