Missing Since: April 13, 2001
Quincy, MA
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Soomaiiah's photo is shown age progressed to 31 years. She was last seen on April 13, 2001. Soomaiiah has a small scar under her right eye. She may be in Lahore or Karachi, Pakistan, in the surrounding area of the Christian Muree Convent School in Muree, Pakistan or may be at a local orphanage in the vicinity of Junieh, Lebanon or An Nabk, Syria. Soomaiiah may have entered the United Arab Emirates on January 12, 2002, Bombay, India on January 13, 2002 and London, England on January 22, 2002.

Quincy Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-479-1212
NCMEC: 1017621