Missing Since: July 26, 2004
Snohomish, WA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Shelby's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He has a pierced left ear and a scar on his elbow. helby's nickname is Shelb.

Snohomish County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-425-388-3523
NCMEC: 1013394