MISSING

Missing Since: October 15, 1966
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 73 Years Old
Male
Anthony's photo is shown age-progressed to 65 years. He was last seen on October 15, 1966 leaving his house to go to a friend's house. He never arrived at his friend's house and has not been seen or heard from since.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-685-3257
NCMEC: 1005677