Missing Since: April 13, 1986

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Female

Pamela was last seen on April 13, 1986. She was last known to be wearing a two-piece turquoise bathing suit with black polka dots, white shorts, and flip-flop sandals. Pamela's ears are pierced.

Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-297-1000

NCMEC: 1002385