MISSING
Jeffrey Lynn Smith
NCIC# M427190854
Missing Since: December 4, 1985
Hot Springs, AR
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Jeffrey was last seen on December 4, 1985. Her ears are pierced and she has a mole on the right side of her chin. Jeffrey Lynn was last seen wearing pink pants, a brown jacket, and tan shoes. She also goes by the name Lynn Smith.
Extra Photos
Hot Springs Police Department (AR) (501) 321-6789
NCMEC: 665279