Missing Since: June 26, 1987

Ramona, CA

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Elaina's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen on June 26, 1987 in Ramona, California. She has a small scar on the right side of her upper lip.

San Diego County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-858-565-5200

NCMEC: 604156