Missing Since: May 17, 2004

Shiprock, NM

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Female

Tiffany's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen at home on May 17, 2004. Tiffany may still be in New Mexico or she may have traveled to Arizona or Mexico. She has a scar under her right eye and a scar on one of her arms. Tiffany's nickname is Kay-C.

Extra Photos

Navajo Department of Criminal Investigations (New Mexico) 1-505-368-1350

NCMEC: 990719