MISSING

Missing Since: January 15, 1993
Saint Paul, MN
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Female
Hang's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. She was last seen getting into a car with her friend and several passengers. Hang's friend has since returned home but Hang has not been heard from since.

Saint Paul Police Department (Minnesota) 1-651-291-1111
NCMEC: 778205