Missing Since: January 20, 1988
Upland, CA
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
Patrick's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. He was last seen near Pizza Chalet on Foothill and Euclid Streets in Upland, California. Patrick was last seen wearing a gray shirt, gray pants and white shoes. He has a skin discoloration on his left jaw line near his chin.

Upland Police Department (California) 1-909-946-7624
NCMEC: 706544