MISSING
Keith Humenik
NCIC# M002381174
Missing Since: January 25, 1986
Anacortes, WA
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Male
Keith's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He was last seen on January 25, 1986. He was last known to be fishing off the coast of Washington with two males.
Skagit County Sheriff’s Office (Washington) 1-360-336-9450
NCMEC: 601971