Help keep children safe.

Milan Alan Trumbull

NCIC# M129008520

Missing Since: July 12, 2026

Alliance, OH

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Milan may stay in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Ohio and Michigan.

Alliance Police Department (OH) (330) 821-9140

NCMEC: 2095162