Help keep children safe.

Aleena Schillinger

NCIC# M708941588

Missing Since: June 30, 2026

Tallmadge, OH

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Aleena may travel to Akron or Canton, Ohio. She may be in need of medical attention.

Tallmadge Police Department (OH) (330) 633-2181

NCMEC: 2093829