Help keep children safe.

Evannie Kilyn Debow

NCIC# M358966310

Missing Since: May 31, 2026

Deltona, FL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Evannie may still be in the local area or she may travel to New Smyrna Beach or Daytona, Florida and surrounding areas. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed orange with pink highlights.

Volusia County Sheriff's Office (FL) (386) 248-1777

NCMEC: 2090584