Help keep children safe.

Eleanor Harris

NCIC# M388850304

Missing Since: April 6, 2026

Stockton, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Eleanor may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Fresno, Oakland or San Francisco, California.

Stockton Police Department (CA) (209) 937-8377

NCMEC: 2085023