32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Katylrismar Cabrera

NCIC# M438886919

Missing Since: April 17, 2026

Woonsocket, RI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Katylrismar may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in Rhode Island.

Woonsocket Police Department (RI) (401) 766-1212

NCMEC: 2084992