When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Zae Reanna Ashcraft

NCIC# M198899848

Missing Since: March 31, 2026

Charleston, WV

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Zae may be in the company of a juvenile male. She may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Kanawha County Sheriff's Office (WV) (304) 357-0169

NCMEC: 2082743