Cole Ethan Johnson
NCIC# M988849273
Missing Since: February 7, 2026
South Bend, IN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Cole may still be in the local area or he may travel to Mishawaka, Indiana. His hair may be dyed a reddish color.
South Bend Police Department (IN) (574) 235-9201
NCMEC: 2081478