When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Missing Since: March 26, 2006

Fullerton, CA

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Marvin's photo is shown age progressed to 30 years. He was last seen March 26, 2006. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to the San Bernardino, California area.

Fullerton Police Department (CA) (714) 738-6700

NCMEC: 1343949