MISSING
Benjamin Shane Ridley
NCIC# M984121486
Missing Since: July 2, 1982
Burien, WA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Male
Benjamin's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. He was last seen on July 2, 1982. Benjamin may still be in the local area or he may have traveled to Seattle, Washington. He may use the nickname Benjie.
King County Sheriff's Office (WA) (206) 296-3311
NCMEC: 1312161