Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Peggy Ann Reed

NCIC# M884227401

Missing Since: March 1, 1974

Santa Rosa, CA

Age Now: 66 Years Old

Female

Peggy's photo is shown age-progressed to 65 years. She was last seen on March 1, 1974.

Sonoma County Sheriff's Department (CA) (707) 565-2121

NCMEC: 1311886