Ava Grace Baldwin
NCIC# M752861590
Missing Since: September 17, 2015
San Antonio, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Ava's photo is shown age progressed to 15 years. She was last seen on September 17, 2015. She may be in the company of her mother, Kathryn Baldwin. A felony warrant is on file for Kathryn. They may travel to Chicago, Illinois. They may be traveling in a silver 2014 Ford Escape with Illinois plates Q29-2793.
suspect
Kathryn Ann Baldwin
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female
Bexar County Criminal District Attorney's Office (Texas) 1-210-207-7660
NCMEC: 1278435