Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Inisha Fowler

NCIC# M883413693

Missing Since: September 11, 2006

Pittsburgh, PA

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Inisha and Ivon's photos are shown age-progressed to 23 years. The original photos show the children as infants, as they are the only images available. They were last seen on September 11, 2006. They were 7 years-old at the time of the disappearance.

Associated Companion

Ivon Fowler

NCIC# M293395481

Pittsburgh, PA

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Male

Penn Hills Police Department (PA) (412) 795-3500

NCMEC: 1272129