Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Ciara Stacho

NCIC# M743227663 , NamUs# 31949

Missing Since: August 7, 2015

Inkster, MI

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Female

Ciara's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She is biracial. Ciara is Black and White. She has multiple tattoos and she may have dyed her hair. Ciara also has multiple piercings.

Inkster Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-563-9850

NCMEC: 1253136