Missing Since: October 19, 2013

Newark, NJ

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Female

Victoria's photo has been age-progressed to 22 years. She may still be in the local area. When Victoria was last seen she had blonde extensions in her hair.

Newark Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-733-6000

NCMEC: 1224998