Diego Hernandez
NCIC# M740461857
Missing Since: November 18, 2011
Tempe, AZ
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Diego's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. He may be in the company of his father, Arby Pat-Herrera. They may travel to Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico.
Companion
Arby Uriel Pat-Herrera
NCIC# W374890896
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Male
Tempe Police Department (AZ) (480) 350-8311
NCMEC: 1185848