MISSING
Tina Faye Kemp
NCIC# M069355564
Missing Since: February 3, 1979
Felton, DE
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
Tina's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. She was last seen leaving her home on February 3, 1979. Tina was last seen wearing a white sweater, red and white flannel shirt, blue jeans, and red and white sneakers. She was also wearing a gold band ring with white rhinestones and a leather strap with "Eric" on her left arm. Foul play is suspected.
Delaware State Police (Delaware) 1-302-697-4454
NCMEC: 1157126