Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Cynthia Coon

NCIC# M360881150

Missing Since: January 19, 1970

Ann Arbor, MI

Age Now: 69 Years Old

Female

Cynthia's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. She was last seen leaving her house on January 19, 1970.

Washtenaw County Sheriff's Office (Michigan) 1-734-994-2911

NCMEC: 1151085