MISSING
Manuel Quintana
NCIC# M263435746
Missing Since: August 4, 2003
Yuma, AZ
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
Manuel's photo is shown age progressed to 37 years. He was last seen on August 4, 2003. He may have traveled to Las Vegas, Nevada. Manuel may be in need of medical attention.
Yuma Police Department (AZ) (928) 373-4700
NCMEC: 1144082