When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Ivy Marie Leinen

NCIC# M778730111

Missing Since: March 14, 2010

Poplar, MT

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Ivy's photo is shown age-progressed to 13 years. She was last seen leaving a relative's home on the afternoon of March 14, 2010 and has not been seen or heard from since. Ivy was last seen wearing a pink dress, white sneakers, and white socks with poodles on them. She may be in need of medical attention.

Richland County Sheriff's Office (MT) (406) 433-2919

NCMEC: 1143038