MISSING
Nadine Jean O'Dell
NCIC# M454703452
Missing Since: August 16, 1974
Inkster, MI
Age Now: 68 Years Old
Female
Nadine's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen on August 16, 1974, when she was 16 years old, walking down John Daly Road in Inkster, Michigan. She never returned home and has not been seen or heard from since. Nadine was last seen wearing a white T-shirt, baggy blue jeans, and a high school class ring on a chain around her neck.
Inkster Police Department (MI) (313) 563-9850
NCMEC: 1138429