MISSING
Oscar Alexander Campos
NCIC# M297387098
Missing Since: April 19, 2008
Antioch, TN
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Oscar's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He may still be in the local area. Oscar's left ear is pierced.
Nashville Metro Police Department (TN) (615) 862-8600
NCMEC: 1121489