Missing Since: November 26, 2008
Ceiba, PR
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Female
Stephanie's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to San Antonio, Texas. When Stephanie was last seen, her hair was dyed dark red.

Puerto Rico State Police (Puerto Rico) 1-787-863-3240
NCMEC: 1112127