MISSING
Kim Marie Larrow
NCIC# M206787967
Missing Since: June 8, 1981
Canton, MI
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Kim's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen on the evening of June 8, 1981 at an ice cream parlor near Sheldon Road and Ann Arbor Road in Canton, Michigan. She has not been seen or heard from since.
Federal Bureau of Investigation (MI) (313) 965-2323
NCMEC: 1100523