When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Brian William Sullivan

NCIC# M426762668

Missing Since: July 7, 2007

Rochester, NY

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Male

Brian's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. Brian was last seen on July 7, 2007. His nickname is Sully.

Monroe County Sheriff's Department (NY) (585) 753-4178

NCMEC: 1076583