Missing Since: February 9, 1989
Gainesville, FL
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Tiffany's photo is shown age progressed to 44 years. She was last seen jogging on February 9, 1989.Tiffany was last seen wearing a white sweatshirt with Aspen in green letters printed on the front collar, red sweatpants, Reebok tennis shoes, a ladies Rolex watch with a blue tinted face and a black Walkman radio. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Alachua County Sheriffs Office (Florida) 1-352-368-4000
NCMEC: 1070181