MISSING
Jesse Warren Ross
NCIC# M164075945
Missing Since: November 21, 2006
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Jesse's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen on November 21, 2006. Although Jesse is missing from Chicago, Illinois he normally resides in Belton, Missouri.
Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 745-5020
NCMEC: 1067881