Help keep children safe.

Joseph Hany Booth-Metwally

NCIC# M416247643

Missing Since: December 14, 2006

San Francisco, CA

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Joseph was last seen on December 14, 2006. He may still be in the local area. Joseph has a scar on his abdomen. His nickname is Joe. Joseph is Biracial. He is Black and Egyptian.

San Francisco Police Department (CA) (415) 553-1071

NCMEC: 1059822