When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Mark Anthony Degner

NCIC# M465224859

Missing Since: February 10, 2005

Jacksonville, FL

Age Now: 33 Years Old

Male

Mark's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen on February 10, 2005. He may be in the company of Bryan Hayes, whose photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. They may still be in the local area. Bryan has a scar on the left side of his torso.

Companion

Bryan Andrew Hayes

NCIC# M425184850

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Male

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (FL) (904) 630-0500

NCMEC: 1007814