MISSING
Missing Since: March 2, 1996
Bonney Lake, WA
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Male
Jeffrey's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. His mother was found deceased in her home on March 2, 1996. Jeffrey has not been seen or heard from since. He may go by the name Jeffrey Hayes or Stanley Ipkiss. He is dyslexic. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.
Pierce County Sheriff's Office (Washington) - Crimestoppers - 1-253-591-5959
NCMEC: 815715