Missing Since: May 8, 2022
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Shuandy is a missing child. She is Hispanic and speaks Spanish. Shuandy is believed to be in the local area.

Missing Since: May 8, 2022
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old