Missing Since: August 19, 2019

Staten Island, NY

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Lorin is a missing child who is believed to be with her father, Marlin Lincona. They are believed to be traveling on I-95 south in an unknown vehicle and may travel to North Carolina, Georgia or Florida. Lorin is Hispanic and was last seen wearing blue shorts, a black shirt and white sneakers.

father

Marlin Lincona

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Male

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 42497